Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ WBD | L 36–85 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 114 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 102–64 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 90 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 98–30 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 97–84 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 109 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 102–109 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 142 | |
| R19 | v GWS | L 53–66 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 67 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 92–74 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 104 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 84–21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 115 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 57–98 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 143 | |
| R15 | v MEL | L 57–68 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 153 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | W 86–73 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 88 | |
| R12 | v RIC | L 84–123 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 112 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | W 87–71 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 132 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 141–69 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 113 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 68–61 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 67 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 105–107 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 128 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 107–123 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 103 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 109–85 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 125 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 45–102 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 105 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 80–83 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 115 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 143–68 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 121 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 65–119 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 102 | |
| R1 | v HAW | L 91–92 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 111 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 15.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 17 | 22.4 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 90.5 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 117.6 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 22 | 30.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 115.7 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 101.5 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 23 | 28.3 | 8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 26.3 | 2 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 92.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 23 | 31.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 110.6 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 30.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 107.2 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 28.8 | 8 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 112.9 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 28.2 | 14 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 108.7 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 22 | 27.8 | 9 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 102.8 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 23 | 27.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 104.1 | |
| Career | 274 | 27.3 | 97 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 103.8 |