Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ POR | W 111–89 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 73–81 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 93 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 122–79 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 119 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 103–107 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 134 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 109–66 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 99 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 99–70 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 112 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 95–51 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 138 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 62–78 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 124 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 125–108 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 106 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 80–52 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 103 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 84–62 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 126 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 43–114 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 95–60 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 98 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 84–50 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 108 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 78–91 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 81 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 67–90 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 64 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 72–108 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 121 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 52–101 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 109 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 106–84 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 121 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 83–104 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 90–106 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 78 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 99–87 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 15.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 17 | 22.4 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 90.5 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 117.6 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 22 | 30.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 115.7 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 101.5 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 23 | 28.3 | 8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 26.3 | 2 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 92.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 23 | 31.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 110.6 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 30.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 107.2 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 28.8 | 8 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 112.9 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 28.2 | 14 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 108.7 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 22 | 27.8 | 9 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 102.8 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 23 | 27.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 104.1 | |
| Career | 274 | 27.3 | 97 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 103.8 |