Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v CAR | W 103–79 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 115 | |
| R22 | v WBD | L 53–93 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 148 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 75–69 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 127 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 34–100 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 89 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 61–143 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 101 | |
| R18 | v BRI | L 91–128 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 130 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 83–102 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 152 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 98–109 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 126 | |
| R15 | @ WCE | L 52–130 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 123 | |
| R13 | v GWS | L 90–117 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 105 | |
| R12 | v HAW | L 43–151 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 115 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | L 47–126 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 121 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 67–105 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 115 | |
| R9 | @ STK | L 63–109 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 90 | |
| R8 | v NTH | L 60–74 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 143 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | L 54–135 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 113 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 57–72 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 98 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 73–142 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 42–72 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 127 | |
| R3 | @ POR | L 51–112 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 128 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 80–67 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 136 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | L 60–121 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 119 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 15.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 17 | 22.4 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 90.5 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 117.6 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 22 | 30.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 115.7 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 101.5 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 23 | 28.3 | 8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 26.3 | 2 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 92.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 23 | 31.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 110.6 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 30.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 107.2 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 28.8 | 8 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 112.9 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 28.2 | 14 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 108.7 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 22 | 27.8 | 9 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 102.8 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 23 | 27.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 104.1 | |
| Career | 274 | 27.3 | 97 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 103.8 |