Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ WCE | L 71–100 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 70 | |
| R19 | @ COL | D 103–103 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 104–45 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 89–77 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 82–96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 111–54 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 68 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 74–96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 53 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 143–43 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 88 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 140–60 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 66–107 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 140–64 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 153–86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 153–88 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 48 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 100–83 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 113–89 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 61 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 147–91 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 93 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ADE | 8 | 11.1 | 5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 50.5 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 16 | 15.6 | 8 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 60.6 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 19 | 19.4 | 2 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 75.3 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 17 | 18.2 | 6 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 77.1 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 2 | 15.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 51.5 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 12 | 12.8 | 5 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 49.8 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 19.7 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 71.4 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 3 | 15.3 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 62.3 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 24 | 17.8 | 2 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 72.1 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 20 | 25.1 | 3 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 93.0 | |
| Career | 143 | 18.2 | 34 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 71.1 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | 152nd | 1 | 0 |