Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ SYD | L 59–95 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| SF | v HAW | W 75–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52 | |
| QF | v GEE | L 54–138 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 58 | |
| R24 | @ FRE | W 87–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 59 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 80–58 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 53–51 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 118 | |
| R21 | v SYD | W 148–36 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 55 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 79–65 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 83 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 116–75 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 96 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | L 82–96 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 102–54 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R16 | @ STK | W 62–60 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 45 | |
| R14 | @ GWS | L 51–73 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R12 | v CAR | L 71–107 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 107–48 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 115 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 80–79 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |
| R9 | @ GEE | W 101–95 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 48–78 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 75 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 82–72 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 78 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 111–42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | |
| R3 | v MEL | L 89–96 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ RIC | W 122–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 120–70 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 79 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 14 | 16.1 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 60.7 | |
| 2008 | POR | 17 | 20.1 | 9 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 83.3 | |
| 2009 | POR | 18 | 23.7 | 7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 90.2 | |
| 2010 | POR | 20 | 22.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 94.5 | |
| 2011 | POR | 21 | 21.8 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 18 | 24.1 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 85.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 98.8 | |
| 2014 | POR | 24 | 26.8 | 19 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 94.8 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 25.5 | 13 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 96.1 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 23.9 | 17 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 89.7 | |
| 2017 | POR | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 21.9 | 19 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2019 | POR | 21 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 105.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 22.9 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 82.9 | |
| 2021 | POR | 23 | 27.8 | 8 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 98.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 26.8 | 10 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 95.0 | |
| 2023 | POR | 21 | 16.0 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 61.4 | |
| 2024 | POR | 23 | 18.2 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 74.0 | |
| 2025 | POR | 16 | 20.5 | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 75.6 | |
| Career | 387 | 23.2 | 215 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 87.7 |