Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v RIC | L 40–46 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 80 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 58–42 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 75 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 61–45 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 72 | |
| R17 | v ESS | W 79–29 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 81 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | W 78–42 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 105 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 73–47 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 81 | |
| R13 | v HAW | W 68–58 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 119 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | L 31–91 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 90 | |
| R11 | v RIC | W 93–72 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 100 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 55–42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 83–32 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 94 | |
| R8 | v STK | L 44–73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R7 | @ CAR | W 64–61 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 82 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 63–46 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 73 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 48–85 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 79 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 89–41 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 64 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 70–41 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 106 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 110–35 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 92 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | W 76–29 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 84 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 14 | 16.1 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 60.7 | |
| 2008 | POR | 17 | 20.1 | 9 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 83.3 | |
| 2009 | POR | 18 | 23.7 | 7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 90.2 | |
| 2010 | POR | 20 | 22.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 94.5 | |
| 2011 | POR | 21 | 21.8 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 18 | 24.1 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 85.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 98.8 | |
| 2014 | POR | 24 | 26.8 | 19 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 94.8 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 25.5 | 13 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 96.1 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 23.9 | 17 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 89.7 | |
| 2017 | POR | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 21.9 | 19 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2019 | POR | 21 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 105.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 22.9 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 82.9 | |
| 2021 | POR | 23 | 27.8 | 8 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 98.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 26.8 | 10 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 95.0 | |
| 2023 | POR | 21 | 16.0 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 61.4 | |
| 2024 | POR | 23 | 18.2 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 74.0 | |
| 2025 | POR | 16 | 20.5 | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 75.6 | |
| Career | 387 | 23.2 | 215 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 87.7 |