Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 45–116 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 83 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 86–43 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 119 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | W 66–64 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 126 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–45 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 112 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | W 55–51 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 96 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | W 100–73 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 98 | |
| R19 | v COL | W 97–69 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 79 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 74–61 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 70 | |
| R17 | v MEL | L 55–86 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 93 | |
| R16 | @ HAW | W 87–53 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 100 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 81–71 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 119 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | W 81–31 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 103 | |
| R13 | v GEE | L 91–112 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 98 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 115–69 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 87 | |
| R10 | @ COL | W 59–58 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 90 | |
| R9 | v WBD | L 77–96 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 113 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 87–38 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 88 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 93–39 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 112 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 96–68 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 82 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 79–77 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 90 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 71–108 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 91 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 119–65 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 96 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 117–65 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 14 | 16.1 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 60.7 | |
| 2008 | POR | 17 | 20.1 | 9 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 83.3 | |
| 2009 | POR | 18 | 23.7 | 7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 90.2 | |
| 2010 | POR | 20 | 22.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 94.5 | |
| 2011 | POR | 21 | 21.8 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 18 | 24.1 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 85.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 98.8 | |
| 2014 | POR | 24 | 26.8 | 19 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 94.8 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 25.5 | 13 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 96.1 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 23.9 | 17 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 89.7 | |
| 2017 | POR | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 21.9 | 19 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2019 | POR | 21 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 105.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 22.9 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 82.9 | |
| 2021 | POR | 23 | 27.8 | 8 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 98.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 26.8 | 10 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 95.0 | |
| 2023 | POR | 21 | 16.0 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 61.4 | |
| 2024 | POR | 23 | 18.2 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 74.0 | |
| 2025 | POR | 16 | 20.5 | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 75.6 | |
| Career | 387 | 23.2 | 215 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 87.7 |