Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v MEL | W 112–104 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 97 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | L 113–120 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 89 | |
| R22 | v WBD | L 97–157 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 79 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 32–197 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 56 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 21–159 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 109 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 79–111 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 83 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 92–113 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 50 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 53–109 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 88–99 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 82 | |
| R14 | v NTH | L 91–136 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 59 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 88–110 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 102 | |
| R11 | v CAR | L 49–111 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 81 | |
| R10 | @ RIC | W 89–74 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 119 | |
| R9 | v FRE | L 90–142 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 103 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 59–121 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 96 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 72–104 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 82 | |
| R5 | v GCS | L 101–104 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |
| R4 | v ADE | W 98–66 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 107 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 43–122 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 88 | |
| R2 | v WCE | L 98–116 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 89 | |
| R1 | @ COL | L 80–155 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 14 | 16.1 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 60.7 | |
| 2008 | POR | 17 | 20.1 | 9 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 83.3 | |
| 2009 | POR | 18 | 23.7 | 7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 90.2 | |
| 2010 | POR | 20 | 22.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 94.5 | |
| 2011 | POR | 21 | 21.8 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 18 | 24.1 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 85.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 98.8 | |
| 2014 | POR | 24 | 26.8 | 19 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 94.8 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 25.5 | 13 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 96.1 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 23.9 | 17 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 89.7 | |
| 2017 | POR | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 21.9 | 19 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2019 | POR | 21 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 105.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 22.9 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 82.9 | |
| 2021 | POR | 23 | 27.8 | 8 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 98.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 26.8 | 10 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 95.0 | |
| 2023 | POR | 21 | 16.0 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 61.4 | |
| 2024 | POR | 23 | 18.2 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 74.0 | |
| 2025 | POR | 16 | 20.5 | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 75.6 | |
| Career | 387 | 23.2 | 215 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 87.7 |