Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–88 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 116–61 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 67–105 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 57 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 82–88 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 73 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–80 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 81 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 99–75 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 83 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 121–72 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 63 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 91–78 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 77–78 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 122–31 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 81 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 77–71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 76 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 106–71 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 90 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 71–116 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 51 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 85–69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 39 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 46–104 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 141 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 53–95 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 62 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 69–56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 56 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 98–76 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 45 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 104–52 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 98 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 58–102 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 2 | 9.5 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 10 | 9.7 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 52.8 | |
| 2013 | STK | 12 | 10.4 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 52.2 | |
| 2014 | STK | 6 | 11.7 | 3 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 75.5 | |
| 2015 | STK | 11 | 10.6 | 7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 55.8 | |
| 2016 | STK | 20 | 13.3 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 78.0 | |
| 2017 | STK | 5 | 12.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 71.4 | |
| 2018 | STK | 13 | 14.5 | 3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 75.5 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 20 | 12.4 | 9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 67.1 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 3 | 5.3 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 34.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 16.5 | 10 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 82.4 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 16 | 14.7 | 3 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 70.6 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 12 | 12.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 65.3 | |
| Career | 151 | 12.8 | 45 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 68.2 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 3 | 0 |