Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | v SYD | L 76–146 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 60 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 122–51 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 97 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 62–85 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 58 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | W 75–60 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 100 | |
| R17 | v MEL | W 110–74 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 96 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | W 109–98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 114 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | L 68–108 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 61 | |
| R14 | v GEE | W 93–90 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 47 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 110–78 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 106 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 45–133 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 60 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 101–67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 89 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 109–63 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 62 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | L 29–132 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 79 | |
| R7 | v NTH | L 75–82 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 135–96 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 76 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 79–126 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 80 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 84–87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 62 | |
| R3 | v COL | W 119–90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 69 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 36–93 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 100–133 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 120 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 2 | 9.5 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 10 | 9.7 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 52.8 | |
| 2013 | STK | 12 | 10.4 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 52.2 | |
| 2014 | STK | 6 | 11.7 | 3 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 75.5 | |
| 2015 | STK | 11 | 10.6 | 7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 55.8 | |
| 2016 | STK | 20 | 13.3 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 78.0 | |
| 2017 | STK | 5 | 12.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 71.4 | |
| 2018 | STK | 13 | 14.5 | 3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 75.5 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 20 | 12.4 | 9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 67.1 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 3 | 5.3 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 34.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 16.5 | 10 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 82.4 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 16 | 14.7 | 3 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 70.6 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 12 | 12.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 65.3 | |
| Career | 151 | 12.8 | 45 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 68.2 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 3 | 0 |