Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ COL | W 125–114 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 82 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 103–117 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 118 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 115–70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 94 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | L 70–79 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 96–86 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 74 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 150–28 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 137 | |
| R17 | v CAR | L 108–109 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 105–117 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 72 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 128–66 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 85 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 130–44 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 83 | |
| R13 | @ FRE | L 29–67 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 86 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | L 51–66 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 102 | |
| R10 | v STK | W 133–65 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 117 | |
| R9 | v ADE | L 124–125 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 77 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | L 88–90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 71 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | W 151–97 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 127 | |
| R6 | v POR | W 93–83 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 96–99 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 125–62 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 69 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 92–131 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 114 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 108–112 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 85 | |
| R1 | v COL | L 87–103 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 101 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NTH | 3 | 5.3 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 36.7 | |
| 2009 | NTH | 13 | 8.0 | 9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 50.3 | |
| 2010 | NTH | 21 | 11.6 | 10 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 74.9 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 21 | 13.7 | 13 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 99.4 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 21 | 12.5 | 2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 79.0 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 22 | 12.0 | 13 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 89.9 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 24 | 12.0 | 10 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 88.8 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 14.7 | 11 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 111.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 13.8 | 20 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 96.8 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 19 | 13.4 | 12 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 86.7 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 14.5 | 12 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 93.4 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 16.8 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 88.1 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 14.9 | 6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 79.8 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 22 | 14.3 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 85.8 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 22 | 13.0 | 16 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 20 | 13.0 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 73.3 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 14 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 59.9 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 16 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 345 | 13.1 | 160 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 83.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | 131st | 1 | 0 |