Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QF | v MEL | W 60–53 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56 | |
| R24 | @ ESS | W 101–31 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 68 | |
| R23 | v BRI | L 100–124 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 109–101 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 105 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 73–105 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50 | |
| R20 | v CAR | L 76–93 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 50 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 85–83 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 102 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 113–67 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 125 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 89–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 83 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 120–42 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 75 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 82–80 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 78 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | L 62–66 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 104 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 120–57 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 95 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 105–70 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 70 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 85–57 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | |
| R9 | v GWS | W 120–55 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 86 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 77–48 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 87 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 59–58 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 72 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 70–64 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 71 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 63–49 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 135–64 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 88 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | W 125–103 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 62 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 15 | 20.2 | 5 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 76.3 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 16 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 82.2 | |
| 2014 | COL | 12 | 19.2 | 2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 71.3 | |
| 2015 | COL | 18 | 27.4 | 7 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 101.2 | |
| 2016 | COL | 14 | 27.8 | 6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 29.5 | 9 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 114.7 | |
| 2018 | COL | 23 | 27.0 | 9 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 99.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 12 | 24.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 93.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 22.7 | 9 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 90.9 | |
| 2021 | COL | 14 | 27.3 | 2 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 18 | 22.2 | 2 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 80.7 | |
| 2023 | COL | 23 | 18.4 | 13 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 19 | 17.2 | 9 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 4 | 9.3 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 35.8 | |
| Career | 229 | 23.2 | 86 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 88.5 |