Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v MEL | W 99–83 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 97 | |
| R22 | v GEE | L 59–70 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 132 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 71–98 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 128 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 111–57 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 124 | |
| R19 | v ADE | D 103–103 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 151 | |
| R18 | v WCE | W 93–85 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 106 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 103–88 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 105 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 80–117 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 87 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 94–118 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 95 | |
| R14 | v POR | L 62–93 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 111 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 100–104 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 81 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | W 105–85 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 131 | |
| R10 | v BRI | W 129–84 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 97 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 90–72 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 116 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 99–102 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 115 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 56–79 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 117 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | W 107–78 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 148 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 82–100 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 88 | |
| R4 | v STK | L 55–69 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 107 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | W 80–79 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 137 | |
| R2 | @ RIC | L 80–99 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 99 | |
| R1 | v WBD | L 86–100 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 151 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 15 | 20.2 | 5 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 76.3 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 16 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 82.2 | |
| 2014 | COL | 12 | 19.2 | 2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 71.3 | |
| 2015 | COL | 18 | 27.4 | 7 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 101.2 | |
| 2016 | COL | 14 | 27.8 | 6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 29.5 | 9 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 114.7 | |
| 2018 | COL | 23 | 27.0 | 9 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 99.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 12 | 24.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 93.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 22.7 | 9 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 90.9 | |
| 2021 | COL | 14 | 27.3 | 2 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 18 | 22.2 | 2 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 80.7 | |
| 2023 | COL | 23 | 18.4 | 13 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 19 | 17.2 | 9 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 4 | 9.3 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 35.8 | |
| Career | 229 | 23.2 | 86 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 88.5 |