Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v GWS | L 52–56 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 64 | |
| QF | @ GEE | W 61–51 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 112 | |
| R23 | v ESS | W 76–65 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 123 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | W 114–48 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 70–53 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 98 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 120–51 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 97 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | L 75–122 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 111 | |
| R7 | v POR | W 108–69 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 49 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 73–69 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 123–61 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 56 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 78–64 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 116 | |
| R3 | v WCE | L 76–98 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 15 | 20.2 | 5 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 76.3 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 16 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 82.2 | |
| 2014 | COL | 12 | 19.2 | 2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 71.3 | |
| 2015 | COL | 18 | 27.4 | 7 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 101.2 | |
| 2016 | COL | 14 | 27.8 | 6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 103.1 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 29.5 | 9 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 114.7 | |
| 2018 | COL | 23 | 27.0 | 9 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 99.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 12 | 24.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 93.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 22.7 | 9 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 90.9 | |
| 2021 | COL | 14 | 27.3 | 2 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 18 | 22.2 | 2 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 80.7 | |
| 2023 | COL | 23 | 18.4 | 13 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 19 | 17.2 | 9 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 4 | 9.3 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 35.8 | |
| Career | 229 | 23.2 | 86 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 88.5 |