Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 83–89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 101 | |
| QF | @ SYD | W 91–55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 62 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 100–63 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 65 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 129–37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 73 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 96–97 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 99 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 92–84 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 106 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 111–23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 76 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 79–60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 125 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 146–67 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 93–125 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 102 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 127–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 84 | |
| R12 | v SYD | W 105–63 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 74 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 88–98 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 85–107 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 89 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 98–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 106 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 149–58 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–77 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 79 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 158–83 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–79 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 64 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 151–65 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 71 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 68–93 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 114 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 89–76 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 94 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 78–80 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 52 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | GEE | 3 | 5.3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 26.0 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 18 | 9.0 | 3 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 55.3 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 21 | 12.4 | 4 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 78.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 19 | 12.5 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 93.2 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 17 | 10.3 | 12 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 79.5 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 22 | 11.1 | 9 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 76.0 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 17 | 12.7 | 4 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 92.3 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 1 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 94.7 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 11.1 | 3 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 21 | 10.4 | 5 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 83.5 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 20 | 9.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 63.7 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.0 | 1 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 48.3 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 14 | 10.1 | 4 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 71.0 | |
| Career | 216 | 10.8 | 57 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 76.7 |