Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–103 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 104 | |
| EF | @ SYD | W 74–73 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 87 | |
| R22 | v RIC | W 106–67 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 62 | |
| R20 | v POR | L 73–100 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 85 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | W 66–53 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54 | |
| R17 | v GCS | L 64–65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | W 64–55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 78 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | D 94–94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 53 | |
| R11 | @ BRI | L 65–129 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 93–77 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 66 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 107–105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 106–39 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 66 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | W 71–69 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 88 | |
| R4 | @ COL | W 90–60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | GEE | 3 | 5.3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 26.0 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 18 | 9.0 | 3 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 55.3 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 21 | 12.4 | 4 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 78.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 19 | 12.5 | 11 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 93.2 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 17 | 10.3 | 12 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 79.5 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 22 | 11.1 | 9 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 76.0 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 17 | 12.7 | 4 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 92.3 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 1 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 94.7 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 11.1 | 3 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 21 | 10.4 | 5 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 83.5 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 20 | 9.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 63.7 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.0 | 1 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 48.3 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 14 | 10.1 | 4 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 71.0 | |
| Career | 216 | 10.8 | 57 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 76.7 |