Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–106 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 31 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 141–75 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 128–67 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 53 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 109–71 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 94 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 104–97 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 114 | |
| R19 | v FRE | D 52–52 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 65 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 88–92 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 68 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 92–94 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 108 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 128–93 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 81 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 86–89 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 81–66 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 64 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 77–65 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 54 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 100–106 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 60 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 80–48 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 63 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 117–94 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 102 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 113–86 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 90 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 165–56 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 136 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 54–76 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 82–101 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 49 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 99–61 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 78 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 84–117 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 64 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 109–73 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 68 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 76–101 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | RIC | 6 | 8.5 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 38.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 3 | 8.3 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 30.7 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 19 | 14.0 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 60.7 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 19 | 15.8 | 15 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 64.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 20 | 19.6 | 23 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 77.7 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 23 | 17.5 | 43 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 23 | 21.7 | 31 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 86.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 16.8 | 34 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 73.5 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 23 | 17.9 | 28 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 69.4 | |
| 2026 | FRE | 26 | 22.8 | 25 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 85.2 | |
| Career | 184 | 18.0 | 218 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 72.5 |