Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 89–96 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |
| PF | @ SYD | W 83–71 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 106 | |
| SF | v GEE | W 120–106 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 120 | |
| QF | v HAW | L 40–72 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 62 | |
| R24 | @ CAR | L 82–119 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 77 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 112–88 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 97 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | L 109–113 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 56 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 78–41 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 112–42 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |
| R18 | v SYD | W 111–73 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 86 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 88–109 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 82 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 80–29 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 99–90 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 69 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 155–31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 98 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 103–78 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 70 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 104–74 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 83 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 104–61 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 88–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | W 114–102 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 93 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 103–89 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 138 | |
| R6 | @ WCE | W 97–41 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 61 | |
| R5 | @ COL | W 45–39 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 64 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 78–76 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 66 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 103–43 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 112 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 118–70 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 110 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 100–110 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 62 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | RIC | 6 | 8.5 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 38.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 3 | 8.3 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 30.7 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 19 | 14.0 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 60.7 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 19 | 15.8 | 15 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 64.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 20 | 19.6 | 23 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 77.7 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 23 | 17.5 | 43 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 23 | 21.7 | 31 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 86.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 16.8 | 34 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 73.5 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 23 | 17.9 | 28 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 69.4 | |
| 2026 | FRE | 26 | 22.8 | 25 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 85.2 | |
| Career | 184 | 18.0 | 218 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 72.5 |