Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 32–100 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
| EF | @ WCE | W 76–75 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 54 | |
| R18 | v POR | L 45–61 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 84 | |
| R17 | v GCS | W 68–46 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 67 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 34–42 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 108 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 72–48 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 77 | |
| R13 | v NTH | W 65–35 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 99 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 44–100 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 79 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | W 57–35 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 71 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 59–27 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 63 | |
| R5 | v ESS | L 48–63 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 81 | |
| R4 | @ GWS | L 64–66 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 81 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 81–37 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 97 | |
| R2 | v RIC | D 36–36 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 107 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | W 86–34 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 90 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | COL | 9 | 13.1 | 4 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 62.6 | |
| 2007 | COL | 23 | 18.9 | 20 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 82.2 | |
| 2008 | COL | 23 | 22.5 | 11 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 88.0 | |
| 2009 | COL | 21 | 25.8 | 8 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 94.0 | |
| 2010 | COL | 26 | 26.6 | 17 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 106.5 | |
| 2011 | COL | 25 | 29.7 | 24 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 117.5 | |
| 2012 | COL | 21 | 29.8 | 11 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 112.3 | |
| 2013 | COL | 23 | 29.9 | 18 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 112.0 | |
| 2014 | COL | 21 | 28.4 | 13 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 108.4 | |
| 2015 | COL | 22 | 28.9 | 15 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 111.0 | |
| 2016 | COL | 22 | 28.6 | 11 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 106.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 16 | 28.1 | 5 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 108.9 | |
| 2018 | COL | 25 | 26.8 | 9 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 98.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 27.3 | 12 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 104.2 | |
| 2020 | COL | 15 | 23.7 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 18 | 23.2 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 84.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 23.1 | 2 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2023 | COL | 25 | 22.8 | 9 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 87.5 | |
| 2024 | COL | 20 | 20.7 | 7 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | COL | 22 | 22.1 | 3 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 82.5 | |
| 2026 | COL | 17 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 79.2 | |
| Career | 442 | 25.3 | 209 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 96.3 |