Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v HAW | L 56–121 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 89 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 75–67 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 111 | |
| R20 | @ WCE | L 66–126 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 107 | |
| R19 | v POR | W 76–70 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 95 | |
| R18 | v ADE | L 82–98 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 97 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | L 39–103 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 84 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | L 75–80 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 111 | |
| R15 | v CAR | W 91–76 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 128 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | L 86–115 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 106 | |
| R13 | v WBD | L 98–106 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 114 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 61–28 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 100 | |
| R11 | @ STK | W 140–54 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 113 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 109–101 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 119 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | L 55–76 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ CAR | W 104–70 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 91 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 83–60 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 107 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 93–58 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 127 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 110–72 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 109 | |
| R3 | v GEE | L 76–87 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 94 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | W 89–69 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 152 | |
| R1 | v FRE | L 46–116 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 122 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | COL | 9 | 13.1 | 4 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 62.6 | |
| 2007 | COL | 23 | 18.9 | 20 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 82.2 | |
| 2008 | COL | 23 | 22.5 | 11 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 88.0 | |
| 2009 | COL | 21 | 25.8 | 8 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 94.0 | |
| 2010 | COL | 26 | 26.6 | 17 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 106.5 | |
| 2011 | COL | 25 | 29.7 | 24 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 117.5 | |
| 2012 | COL | 21 | 29.8 | 11 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 112.3 | |
| 2013 | COL | 23 | 29.9 | 18 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 112.0 | |
| 2014 | COL | 21 | 28.4 | 13 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 108.4 | |
| 2015 | COL | 22 | 28.9 | 15 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 111.0 | |
| 2016 | COL | 22 | 28.6 | 11 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 106.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 16 | 28.1 | 5 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 108.9 | |
| 2018 | COL | 25 | 26.8 | 9 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 98.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 27.3 | 12 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 104.2 | |
| 2020 | COL | 15 | 23.7 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 18 | 23.2 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 84.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 23.1 | 2 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2023 | COL | 25 | 22.8 | 9 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 87.5 | |
| 2024 | COL | 20 | 20.7 | 7 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | COL | 22 | 22.1 | 3 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 82.5 | |
| 2026 | COL | 17 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 79.2 | |
| Career | 442 | 25.3 | 209 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 96.3 |