Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GWS | L 58–125 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 110 | |
| EF | @ POR | W 78–76 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 70 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 100–71 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 117 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 60–81 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 87 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 100–83 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 79 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 95–103 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 84 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 113–45 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 101 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 74–44 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 77 | |
| R16 | v POR | L 88–120 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 78 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | W 87–80 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 66 | |
| R14 | v MEL | L 96–99 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 69 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 83–70 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 117 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | L 77–80 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 107 | |
| R10 | v GWS | L 90–98 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 97 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 64–125 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 81 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 69–61 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 104 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 97–87 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 81 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 103–62 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 102 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 91–65 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 75 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 65–76 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R2 | v STK | W 116–97 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 88 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 136–93 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 111 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | HAW | 9 | 11.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 46.8 | |
| 2003 | HAW | 21 | 17.8 | 5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2004 | HAW | 20 | 18.6 | 5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2005 | HAW | 14 | 24.5 | 2 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 87.5 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 22 | 26.9 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 23 | 25.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 92.9 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 92.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 22 | 29.7 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 102.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 19 | 27.6 | 5 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 100.6 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 23 | 30.5 | 12 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 27.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 101.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 28.0 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 94.5 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 16 | 28.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 98.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 31.2 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 104.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 22 | 29.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 98.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 22 | 26.9 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| Career | 329 | 26.4 | 71 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 92.7 |