Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ GEE | W 115–89 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 65 | |
| PF | v STK | W 118–64 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 117 | |
| QF | v WBD | W 127–76 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 94 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 159–81 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 98 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | W 133–62 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 106 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 76–105 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 105 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 110–41 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 86 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 116–62 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 116 | |
| R17 | v GEE | L 77–88 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 105 | |
| R16 | @ STK | L 89–119 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 61 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 106–75 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 78 | |
| R14 | v WCE | W 126–69 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |
| R13 | v NTH | L 76–103 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 141 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 76–72 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 81 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 130–79 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 38 | |
| R10 | v WBD | L 74–106 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 54 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 97–78 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 97 | |
| R8 | v POR | W 117–102 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 100 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 154–89 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 122 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 106–94 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 130–118 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 127 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 102–86 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 42 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 112–97 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 82 | |
| R1 | v MEL | W 154–50 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 115 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | HAW | 9 | 11.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 46.8 | |
| 2003 | HAW | 21 | 17.8 | 5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2004 | HAW | 20 | 18.6 | 5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2005 | HAW | 14 | 24.5 | 2 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 87.5 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 22 | 26.9 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 23 | 25.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 92.9 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 92.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 22 | 29.7 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 102.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 19 | 27.6 | 5 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 100.6 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 23 | 30.5 | 12 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 27.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 101.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 28.0 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 94.5 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 16 | 28.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 98.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 31.2 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 104.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 22 | 29.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 98.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 22 | 26.9 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| Career | 329 | 26.4 | 71 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 92.7 |