Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v GEE | W 133–72 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 116 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 58–36 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 88 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 124–106 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 129 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 113–90 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 93 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 51–104 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 98 | |
| R17 | @ COL | L 68–113 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 100 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 74–84 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 71 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 73–109 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 89 | |
| R14 | v WCE | L 104–114 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 119 | |
| R13 | @ STK | L 55–125 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 91 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 105–64 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 133 | |
| R11 | @ POR | L 49–145 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 61 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 88–109 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 101 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 54–119 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 62 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 61–136 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 74 | |
| R7 | v BRI | L 66–106 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 110 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 80–102 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 101 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 84–83 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 82 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 100–68 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 97 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | W 101–49 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 112 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 84–119 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 84 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 109–87 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 100 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | HAW | 9 | 11.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 46.8 | |
| 2003 | HAW | 21 | 17.8 | 5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2004 | HAW | 20 | 18.6 | 5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2005 | HAW | 14 | 24.5 | 2 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 87.5 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 22 | 26.9 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 23 | 25.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 92.9 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 92.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 22 | 29.7 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 102.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 19 | 27.6 | 5 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 100.6 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 23 | 30.5 | 12 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 27.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 101.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 28.0 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 94.5 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 16 | 28.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 98.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 31.2 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 104.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 22 | 29.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 98.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 22 | 26.9 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| Career | 329 | 26.4 | 71 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 92.7 |