Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WCE | W 107–61 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 114 | |
| PF | @ FRE | W 94–67 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 117 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 135–61 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 106 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 64–96 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 108 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 113–56 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 115 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 86–108 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 85 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 121–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 110 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 88–74 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 117 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 53–71 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 83 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 173–35 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 124 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 146–57 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 77 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 115–43 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 142 | |
| R14 | @ COL | W 101–91 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 108 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 114–76 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 91 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 114–85 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 93 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 132–69 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 90 | |
| R9 | v GCS | W 93–40 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 108 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 69–73 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 117 | |
| R7 | v MEL | W 155–50 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 110 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 98–108 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 109 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 130–70 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 130 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 91–99 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 68 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 127–57 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 120 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 123–61 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | HAW | 9 | 11.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 46.8 | |
| 2003 | HAW | 21 | 17.8 | 5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2004 | HAW | 20 | 18.6 | 5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2005 | HAW | 14 | 24.5 | 2 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 87.5 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 22 | 26.9 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 23 | 25.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 92.9 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 92.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 22 | 29.7 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 102.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 19 | 27.6 | 5 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 100.6 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 23 | 30.5 | 12 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 27.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 101.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 28.0 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 94.5 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 16 | 28.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 98.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 31.2 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 104.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 22 | 29.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 98.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 22 | 26.9 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| Career | 329 | 26.4 | 71 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 92.7 |