Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ NTH | L 60–93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 57 | |
| EF | v ADE | W 105–102 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | L 69–141 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 151–67 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 135 | |
| R20 | v POR | L 82–87 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 73 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 115–91 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 109 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 119–56 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 96 | |
| R16 | @ STK | L 78–95 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 129–76 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 119 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | L 31–102 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 83 | |
| R13 | @ COL | W 95–87 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 101 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | W 180–80 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 88 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 66–75 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 89 | |
| R10 | @ POR | W 109–75 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 126 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 99–64 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 48 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 72–44 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 118 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 80–96 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 131–96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 80 | |
| R5 | v WBD | L 93–110 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 130 | |
| R4 | v GEE | W 76–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 64 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 91–70 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 127 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 116–94 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 78 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 44–69 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 70 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | HAW | 9 | 11.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 46.8 | |
| 2003 | HAW | 21 | 17.8 | 5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2004 | HAW | 20 | 18.6 | 5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2005 | HAW | 14 | 24.5 | 2 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 87.5 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 22 | 26.9 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 23 | 25.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 92.9 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 24 | 27.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 92.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 22 | 29.7 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 102.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 19 | 27.6 | 5 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 100.6 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 23 | 30.5 | 12 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 27.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 101.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 28.0 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 94.5 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 16 | 28.1 | 3 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 98.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 31.2 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 104.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 22 | 29.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 98.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 22 | 26.9 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| Career | 329 | 26.4 | 71 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 92.7 |