Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 92–97 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |
| SF | v FRE | W 81–71 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 42–71 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 56 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 153–62 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 93 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 150–81 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 80 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 85–95 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 87 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 119–91 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 83 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 104–100 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 99 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 124–75 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 85 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 178–59 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 122 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 116–58 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 122 | |
| R14 | v RIC | W 106–87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 91 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | L 89–121 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 115–111 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 103 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 111–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| R9 | v COL | L 49–75 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 124–55 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 77 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 122–72 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 82 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 99–94 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 80 | |
| R5 | v POR | W 110–91 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 109 | |
| R4 | v GWS | W 96–50 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 84–140 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 93 | |
| R2 | v WBD | W 82–64 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 76 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | W 137–68 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CAR | 4 | 8.3 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 44.8 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 13 | 11.4 | 2 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 71.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 19 | 12.6 | 3 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 87.8 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 24 | 13.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 84.6 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 22 | 11.3 | 4 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 75.0 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 16.3 | 7 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 97.1 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 15.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 22 | 14.3 | 8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 88.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 25 | 14.4 | 9 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 98.4 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 22 | 11.8 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 81.5 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 5 | 11.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 80.6 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 7 | 8.1 | 2 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 208 | 13.2 | 50 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 86.0 |