Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v RIC | L 60–108 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 136–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 84–48 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 67 | |
| R23 | @ WCE | L 71–100 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 61 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 80–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 61 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 123–80 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 103 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 130–46 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |
| R19 | @ COL | D 103–103 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 91–70 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 87 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 116–70 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 104–45 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 102 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 89–77 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 82–96 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 89 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 111–54 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 99 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 74–96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 60 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 143–43 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 130 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 140–60 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 111 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 66–107 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 83 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | L 86–145 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 140–64 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 105 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 153–86 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 153–88 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 83 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 100–83 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 53 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 113–89 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 72 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 147–91 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 114 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | ADE | 8 | 12.9 | 4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 49.0 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 24 | 20.5 | 11 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 73.3 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 25 | 21.4 | 11 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 79.9 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 20 | 20.2 | 13 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 79.8 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 20 | 21.6 | 6 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 81.4 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 4 | 9.3 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 35.5 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 8 | 11.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 39.0 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 9 | 9.9 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 33.0 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 17 | 20.3 | 3 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 74.7 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 3 | 12.3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 42.0 | |
| 2025 | POR | 3 | 12.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 43.0 | |
| Career | 141 | 18.4 | 52 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 68.4 |