Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v NTH | W 98–54 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 83 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | L 63–104 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 112 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 51–55 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 102 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | L 56–105 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R19 | v HAW | W 102–83 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 96 | |
| R18 | v WCE | L 56–98 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 101 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | L 21–84 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 113 | |
| R16 | v BRI | L 59–111 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | L 73–83 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 85 | |
| R13 | @ STK | W 66–60 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 117 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 73–78 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 121 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | L 83–111 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 53 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 96–95 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 134 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 76–106 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R8 | @ POR | L 38–87 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 99 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 39–106 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 101 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 99–102 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 103 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 72–84 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 103 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 109–68 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R3 | v GCS | W 95–85 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 88–121 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 103–91 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 80 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | COL | 11 | 11.9 | 2 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 49.4 | |
| 2013 | COL | 17 | 18.9 | 9 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 77.5 | |
| 2014 | COL | 9 | 15.6 | 2 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 64.1 | |
| 2015 | COL | 12 | 16.8 | 4 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 63.8 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 15 | 17.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 76.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 5 | 17.4 | 5 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 77.4 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 19 | 20.5 | 13 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 13 | 19.1 | 6 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 72.5 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 9 | 16.0 | 4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 63.6 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 22 | 26.1 | 12 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 95.5 | |
| Career | 132 | 18.9 | 66 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 74.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 2 | 1 |