Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 45–116 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 131 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 86–43 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 94 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | W 66–64 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 128 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–45 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 119 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | W 55–51 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 95 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | W 100–73 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 96 | |
| R19 | v COL | W 97–69 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 100 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 74–61 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 140 | |
| R17 | v MEL | L 55–86 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 105 | |
| R16 | @ HAW | W 87–53 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 151 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 81–71 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 96 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | W 81–31 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 154 | |
| R13 | v GEE | L 91–112 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 116 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 115–69 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 121 | |
| R10 | @ COL | W 59–58 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 105 | |
| R9 | v WBD | L 77–96 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 130 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 87–38 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 70 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 44–93 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 126 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 93–39 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 129 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 96–68 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 101 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 79–77 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 71–108 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 119–65 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 113 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 117–65 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 18.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 72.9 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 92.1 | |
| 2015 | POR | 13 | 24.5 | 4 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 92.6 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 26.2 | 11 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 100.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 27.3 | 15 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 99.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 26.1 | 4 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 93.5 | |
| 2019 | POR | 12 | 25.3 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 93.3 | |
| 2020 | POR | 17 | 21.8 | 8 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 77.1 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 32.4 | 10 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 112.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 28.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 97.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 25 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 75.2 | |
| 2024 | POR | 25 | 23.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 90.3 | |
| 2025 | POR | 20 | 25.4 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 89.5 | |
| 2026 | POR | 19 | 21.8 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 78.1 | |
| Career | 292 | 24.8 | 106 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 90.4 |