Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 94–97 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 87 | |
| SF | @ FRE | W 105–83 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 112 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 132–75 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 96 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | L 97–105 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 79 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–37 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 56–47 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 61 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 58–84 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 76 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 70–76 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 78 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 72–69 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 110 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 106–126 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 60–62 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 88 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 76–99 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 98 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 128–56 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 100 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 94–98 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 89 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 129–59 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 85 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 95–75 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 81 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 100–86 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 92 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 94–76 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 112 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 132–97 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 98 | |
| R6 | v GEE | W 107–67 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 88 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 70–56 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 88 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 159–46 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 100 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 90–97 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 115 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 127–73 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 99 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 120–87 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 136 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 18.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 72.9 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 92.1 | |
| 2015 | POR | 13 | 24.5 | 4 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 92.6 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 26.2 | 11 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 100.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 27.3 | 15 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 99.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 26.1 | 4 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 93.5 | |
| 2019 | POR | 12 | 25.3 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 93.3 | |
| 2020 | POR | 17 | 21.8 | 8 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 77.1 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 32.4 | 10 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 112.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 28.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 97.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 25 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 75.2 | |
| 2024 | POR | 25 | 23.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 90.3 | |
| 2025 | POR | 20 | 25.4 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 89.5 | |
| 2026 | POR | 19 | 21.8 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 78.1 | |
| Career | 292 | 24.8 | 106 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 90.4 |