Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GCS | W 89–66 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 120 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 94–109 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 113 | |
| R21 | v MEL | L 54–94 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 107 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | L 33–100 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 111 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | W 173–79 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 110 | |
| R18 | v GWS | L 60–79 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 105 | |
| R17 | @ NTH | W 105–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 101 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–101 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 96 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 94–56 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 116 | |
| R13 | @ FRE | L 69–86 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 79 | |
| R12 | v WBD | L 97–100 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 117 | |
| R11 | @ COL | W 125–58 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 85 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 121–76 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 65 | |
| R9 | v WCE | L 86–94 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 79 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–93 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 94 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 136–59 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 118 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 94–59 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 84 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 59–107 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 111 | |
| R4 | @ GWS | L 65–151 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 102 | |
| R3 | v ESS | W 112–51 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 90 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | L 86–144 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 124 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 133–100 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 18.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 72.9 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 92.1 | |
| 2015 | POR | 13 | 24.5 | 4 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 92.6 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 26.2 | 11 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 100.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 27.3 | 15 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 99.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 26.1 | 4 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 93.5 | |
| 2019 | POR | 12 | 25.3 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 93.3 | |
| 2020 | POR | 17 | 21.8 | 8 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 77.1 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 32.4 | 10 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 112.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 28.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 97.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 25 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 75.2 | |
| 2024 | POR | 25 | 23.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 90.3 | |
| 2025 | POR | 20 | 25.4 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 89.5 | |
| 2026 | POR | 19 | 21.8 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 78.1 | |
| Career | 292 | 24.8 | 106 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 90.4 |