Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ ESS | L 92–107 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 88 | |
| R22 | v RIC | L 51–155 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 95 | |
| R21 | @ SYD | L 39–143 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 107 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 90–67 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 132 | |
| R19 | @ GWS | L 86–98 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 120 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 48–100 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 88 | |
| R17 | v WCE | L 44–74 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | W 86–82 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 114 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 80–89 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 89 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | L 64–121 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 82 | |
| R11 | v COL | L 85–105 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 99 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 43–143 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 80 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 86–51 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 90 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | W 72–70 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 75 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 116–79 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 95 | |
| R6 | @ WCE | L 62–103 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 64 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 67–62 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 87 | |
| R4 | @ MEL | W 106–104 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 95 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 89–73 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 110 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 56–145 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 116 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 73–115 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 110 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | FRE | 18 | 16.1 | 14 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 70.4 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 21 | 25.1 | 18 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 98.2 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 11 | 23.4 | 4 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 85.9 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 22 | 25.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 97.4 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 20 | 26.9 | 24 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 103.3 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 20 | 28.8 | 17 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 103.6 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 5 | 23.4 | 9 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 98.6 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 26.4 | 17 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 97.4 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 15 | 28.7 | 11 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 102.1 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 20 | 29.1 | 16 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 105.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 14 | 21.4 | 10 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 75.3 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 15 | 24.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 7 | 15.1 | 6 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 56.1 | |
| 2023 | FRE | 9 | 13.9 | 3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 49.3 | |
| 2024 | FRE | 22 | 19.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 59.7 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 8 | 6.0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 18.4 | |
| Career | 248 | 23.4 | 178 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 86.1 |