Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v HAW | L 67–94 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 85 | |
| QF | v SYD | W 69–60 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | L 83–94 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 90 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 80–104 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 82–78 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 117 | |
| R16 | v CAR | W 95–53 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 76 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 43–115 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 59 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 84–48 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 100 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 80–73 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 110 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 53–46 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 119 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 70–97 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 97 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 68–57 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 150 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 115–42 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 111 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | W 101–88 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 109 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 80–52 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 101 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 118–50 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 113 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 74–60 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 115 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | W 111–81 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | W 104–60 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 116 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 75–68 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | FRE | 18 | 16.1 | 14 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 70.4 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 21 | 25.1 | 18 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 98.2 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 11 | 23.4 | 4 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 85.9 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 22 | 25.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 97.4 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 20 | 26.9 | 24 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 103.3 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 20 | 28.8 | 17 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 103.6 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 5 | 23.4 | 9 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 98.6 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 26.4 | 17 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 97.4 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 15 | 28.7 | 11 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 102.1 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 20 | 29.1 | 16 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 105.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 14 | 21.4 | 10 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 75.3 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 15 | 24.1 | 6 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 7 | 15.1 | 6 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 56.1 | |
| 2023 | FRE | 9 | 13.9 | 3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 49.3 | |
| 2024 | FRE | 22 | 19.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 59.7 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 8 | 6.0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 18.4 | |
| Career | 248 | 23.4 | 178 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 86.1 |