Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ STK | L 103–161 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 80 | |
| R22 | v GEE | L 69–129 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 97 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 99–95 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 109 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | L 39–177 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 62 | |
| R19 | v POR | L 79–173 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 71 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 128–91 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 42 | |
| R17 | v GWS | L 67–146 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 70 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | L 113–139 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 92 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | L 75–117 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | |
| R13 | v WCE | L 82–131 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 130 | |
| R12 | v FRE | L 64–147 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 113 | |
| R11 | @ CAR | L 64–102 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 107 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 87–135 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 78 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | L 68–131 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 113 | |
| R8 | v COL | L 65–143 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |
| R7 | @ POR | L 59–136 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 67 | |
| R6 | v SYD | L 94–97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 116 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | L 67–120 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 91 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 107–94 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 87 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 56–125 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 85 | |
| R1 | @ WCE | L 102–166 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 65 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CAR | 10 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 58.7 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | 15.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 23 | 22.5 | 10 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 92.1 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 21.2 | 12 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 93.4 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 19.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 77.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 12 | 19.9 | 6 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 82.8 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 21 | 20.9 | 10 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 91.0 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 21 | 21.9 | 3 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 84.4 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 7 | 19.6 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 82.7 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 19 | 21.1 | 11 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 88.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 21.5 | 17 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 93.6 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 13.7 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 77.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 15 | 12.5 | 9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 50.9 | |
| Career | 247 | 19.1 | 129 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 79.9 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |