Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ GEE | L 74–107 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| WF | @ MEL | W 74–55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R24 | v FRE | W 119–82 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | D 82–82 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R22 | @ STK | W 106–62 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R21 | v BRI | W 154–78 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 110–97 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 69–90 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 39–103 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 74–72 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 71 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 117–64 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | W 88–65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 72–67 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
| R12 | v GEE | W 88–84 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 92–58 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 74–62 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | L 89–100 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R8 | v STK | L 69–108 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 89–103 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 83–88 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 86–114 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | L 86–96 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 65 | |
| R3 | v MEL | L 77–100 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 75–71 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| OR | @ SYD | L 69–132 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 10.0 | 32 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 57.4 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 13 | 11.3 | 20 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 66.1 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 12 | 12.9 | 15 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 71.1 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 16 | 8.5 | 22 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 48.8 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 12 | 7.3 | 9 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 41.2 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 5 | 11.2 | 6 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 65.0 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 7 | 14.9 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 67.0 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 22 | 17.2 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 71.3 | |
| 2024 | CAR | 18 | 16.6 | 3 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 68.9 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 17 | 14.4 | 11 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 62.6 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 25 | 10.4 | 34 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 56.7 | |
| Career | 170 | 12.3 | 154 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 61.1 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 | 124th | 1 | 0 |