Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–88 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 98 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 116–61 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 123 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 67–105 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 108 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 82–88 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 89 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–80 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 104 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 99–75 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 102 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 121–72 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 87 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 91–78 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 99 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 77–78 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 78 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 122–31 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 114 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 77–71 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 142 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 106–71 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 103 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 71–116 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 83 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 133–72 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 97 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 85–73 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 134 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 85–69 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 117 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 88–70 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 87 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 80–57 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 128 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 46–104 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 72 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 53–95 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 82 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 69–56 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 89 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 98–76 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 101 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 104–52 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 109 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 58–102 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WCE | 6 | 17.7 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 75.0 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 20.1 | 24 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 82.8 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 21 | 23.2 | 19 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 94.9 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 14 | 21.5 | 9 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 88.4 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 20 | 24.2 | 17 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 92.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 23.7 | 24 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 92.1 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 25.9 | 12 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 98.6 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 26.3 | 11 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 102.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 20 | 23.8 | 6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 88.0 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 27.0 | 8 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 101.7 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 18.8 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 68.5 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 7 | 22.9 | 0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 17 | 21.4 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 85.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 10 | 19.8 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 72.6 | |
| Career | 248 | 23.2 | 142 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 90.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2 | 126th | 1 | 0 |