Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v WBD | L 52–99 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 91 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 100–71 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 113 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 92–67 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 90 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 97–96 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 142 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 110–64 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 92 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 72–91 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 103 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 66–60 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 82–75 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 104 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 104–72 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 99 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 130–52 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 103 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 131–82 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 106 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 76–105 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 75 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 75–83 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 95 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 132–55 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 91 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 94–86 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 93 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 132–29 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 103 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 79–123 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |
| R6 | v COL | W 124–62 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 93 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 49–88 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 93 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 125–57 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 114 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 92–59 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 116 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | L 53–99 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 95 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 166–102 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 89 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WCE | 6 | 17.7 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 75.0 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 20.1 | 24 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 82.8 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 21 | 23.2 | 19 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 94.9 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 14 | 21.5 | 9 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 88.4 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 20 | 24.2 | 17 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 92.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 23.7 | 24 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 92.1 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 25.9 | 12 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 98.6 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 26.3 | 11 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 102.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 20 | 23.8 | 6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 88.0 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 27.0 | 8 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 101.7 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 18.8 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 68.5 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 7 | 22.9 | 0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 17 | 21.4 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 85.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 10 | 19.8 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 72.6 | |
| Career | 248 | 23.2 | 142 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 90.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2 | 126th | 1 | 0 |