Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R20 | @ GEE | L 79–81 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 83–78 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R18 | @ STK | L 60–118 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | W 97–34 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 90–50 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 89–51 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 73–54 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| R6 | v NTH | L 61–74 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 75–92 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 113–60 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 127 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 79–137 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 87–39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 116–46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | HAW | 8 | 9.6 | 2 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 38.9 | |
| 2002 | FRE | 11 | 13.6 | 7 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 60.4 | |
| 2003 | FRE | 12 | 14.3 | 0 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 63.6 | |
| 2004 | FRE | 16 | 15.4 | 4 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 68.1 | |
| 2005 | FRE | 19 | 10.5 | 34 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 59.2 | |
| 2006 | FRE | 22 | 11.2 | 15 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 56.5 | |
| 2007 | FRE | 21 | 14.1 | 8 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 65.7 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 20 | 14.8 | 21 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 71.0 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 18 | 13.3 | 20 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 63.0 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 17 | 14.9 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 60.1 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 20 | 15.3 | 1 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 64.0 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 21 | 16.7 | 1 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 72.2 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 16 | 16.6 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 73.6 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 13 | 16.2 | 1 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 64.8 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 18 | 15.7 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 64.0 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 252 | 14.3 | 114 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 63.9 |