Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v MEL | L 71–104 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |
| QF | @ RIC | L 64–95 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 83–74 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| R22 | @ STK | W 80–76 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 68 | |
| R21 | v GEE | W 71–60 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 64 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 107–103 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 88 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 112–53 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 124–52 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 102 | |
| R17 | v BRI | L 65–98 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 51 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 122–59 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 151 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | L 84–95 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 105 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 96–43 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 108 | |
| R13 | v ADE | W 88–32 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 95 | |
| R11 | v POR | W 64–61 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R10 | v WCE | L 60–75 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 45 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | L 73–129 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 50 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 71–79 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | W 90–67 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 80 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 89–54 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 95 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | L 70–98 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 104 | |
| R4 | v MEL | W 115–48 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 118 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 89–102 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | W 118–117 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 54 | |
| R1 | v COL | W 101–67 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 17 | 12.2 | 30 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 62.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 15.6 | 45 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 77.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 25 | 14.6 | 40 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 74.9 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 25 | 15.3 | 57 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 74.9 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 14.7 | 52 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 74.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 15.7 | 47 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 78.0 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 21 | 14.3 | 33 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 71.2 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 15.8 | 54 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 82.2 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 22 | 13.7 | 34 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 68.2 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 13 | 10.9 | 16 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 54.9 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 19 | 12.6 | 33 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 21 | 11.2 | 40 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 58.1 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 21 | 10.7 | 47 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 60.4 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 19 | 7.5 | 21 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 36.9 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 8 | 6.8 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 30.4 | |
| Career | 308 | 13.3 | 553 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 67.2 |