Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v SYD | L 81–91 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 84 | |
| PF | v ADE | W 97–92 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 92 | |
| QF | v COL | W 135–97 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 92 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 95–70 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | W 102–95 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 56 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 129–65 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 93 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 159–87 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 68 | |
| R19 | v GEE | L 116–118 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 79 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 180–86 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ COL | W 138–91 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 100 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 116–44 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 68 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 193–31 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 107 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 120–70 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 135–70 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 72 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 108–62 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 72 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 174–59 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 75–137 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 88 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 119–63 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 97 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | W 115–49 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| R6 | @ STK | W 123–88 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R5 | v SYD | L 69–106 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 58 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 140–84 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 92 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 90–92 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48 | |
| R1 | v COL | W 137–115 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 17 | 12.2 | 30 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 62.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 15.6 | 45 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 77.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 25 | 14.6 | 40 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 74.9 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 25 | 15.3 | 57 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 74.9 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 14.7 | 52 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 74.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 15.7 | 47 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 78.0 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 21 | 14.3 | 33 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 71.2 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 15.8 | 54 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 82.2 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 22 | 13.7 | 34 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 68.2 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 13 | 10.9 | 16 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 54.9 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 19 | 12.6 | 33 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 21 | 11.2 | 40 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 58.1 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 21 | 10.7 | 47 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 60.4 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 19 | 7.5 | 21 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 36.9 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 8 | 6.8 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 30.4 | |
| Career | 308 | 13.3 | 553 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 67.2 |