Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ NTH | W 114–47 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| R22 | v GEE | L 59–119 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 63–70 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 107–104 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 93–110 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 55–103 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| R17 | v RIC | W 94–92 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 62–67 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 91–93 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |
| R14 | v ADE | W 116–73 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 121–54 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 56 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 87–106 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 69–33 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | W 75–61 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
| R7 | @ COL | L 90–115 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 95 | |
| R6 | v BRI | L 80–132 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
| R5 | @ STK | L 61–87 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 92–62 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | L 57–83 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
| R2 | v MEL | L 69–82 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
| R1 | @ WCE | W 107–80 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CAR | 6 | 9.0 | 7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 61.2 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 11 | 9.1 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 51.9 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 19 | 10.5 | 15 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 63.5 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 16 | 9.4 | 24 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 58.1 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 20 | 9.6 | 18 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 51.5 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 10.0 | 34 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 62.8 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 10 | 8.6 | 12 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 52.8 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 20 | 11.2 | 15 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 65.5 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 8.9 | 16 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 53.7 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 13 | 8.5 | 8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 48.6 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 21 | 7.7 | 35 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 44.0 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 20 | 9.8 | 24 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 55.4 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 3 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43.0 | |
| Career | 198 | 9.4 | 215 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 55.7 |