Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ SYD | L 62–86 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | |
| R23 | @ POR | W 104–103 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | |
| R22 | v ESS | L 76–82 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | W 106–96 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 77–118 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 43–65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | |
| R12 | v HAW | L 87–102 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 72–77 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| R10 | v GWS | W 148–54 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 86 | |
| R2 | @ COL | L 100–117 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| R1 | v RIC | L 101–106 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CAR | 6 | 9.0 | 7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 61.2 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 11 | 9.1 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 51.9 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 19 | 10.5 | 15 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 63.5 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 16 | 9.4 | 24 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 58.1 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 20 | 9.6 | 18 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 51.5 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 10.0 | 34 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 62.8 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 10 | 8.6 | 12 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 52.8 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 20 | 11.2 | 15 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 65.5 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 8.9 | 16 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 53.7 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 13 | 8.5 | 8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 48.6 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 21 | 7.7 | 35 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 44.0 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 20 | 9.8 | 24 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 55.4 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 3 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43.0 | |
| Career | 198 | 9.4 | 215 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 55.7 |