Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ COL | L 86–90 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 84 | |
| PF | v CAR | W 79–63 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 77 | |
| QF | v POR | W 123–75 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 67 | |
| R24 | v STK | W 72–60 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 100 | |
| R23 | @ COL | W 124–100 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 97 | |
| R22 | v ADE | W 99–93 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 80 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 77–74 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 104 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | L 55–96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 60 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 64–53 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 105 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | L 104–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 75 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 116–35 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 127 | |
| R16 | v RIC | W 134–53 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 127 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 84–56 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 94 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 97–81 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 100 | |
| R13 | @ HAW | L 73–98 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 124 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 78–95 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 100 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 107–64 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 117 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 87–45 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 103 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 100–74 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 115–67 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 119 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | W 108–87 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 70 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 152–77 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 116 | |
| R4 | v COL | W 116–83 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 76 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 53–67 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 104 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 93–82 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 94 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 72–126 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 72 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | FRE | 11 | 11.3 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 42.1 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 12 | 19.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 68.8 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 23 | 23.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 84.0 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 24 | 27.5 | 16 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 33.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 111.1 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 27.2 | 14 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.1 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 30.9 | 12 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 103.5 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 26.9 | 14 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 96.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 17 | 27.0 | 8 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 25 | 30.0 | 11 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 105.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 26.7 | 3 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 26 | 29.3 | 13 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 100.4 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 26.8 | 8 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 94.3 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 27 | 28.7 | 5 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 98.9 | |
| Career | 321 | 27.5 | 141 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 95.9 |