Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v HAW | L 67–94 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 62 | |
| QF | v SYD | W 69–60 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 95 | |
| R23 | @ POR | L 53–122 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 71 | |
| R22 | v MEL | W 108–54 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 123 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | L 83–94 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 97 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 80–104 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 78 | |
| R19 | @ STK | W 96–59 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 112 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 84–63 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 147 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 82–78 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 61 | |
| R16 | v CAR | W 95–53 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 105 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 43–115 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 84–48 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 117 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 80–73 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 120 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 53–46 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 109 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 70–97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 91 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 68–57 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 70 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 115–42 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 154 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | W 101–88 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 102 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 80–52 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 131 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 118–50 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 74–60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 36 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | W 111–81 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 162 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | W 104–60 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 95 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 75–68 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | FRE | 11 | 11.3 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 42.1 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 12 | 19.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 68.8 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 23 | 23.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 84.0 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 24 | 27.5 | 16 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 33.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 111.1 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 27.2 | 14 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.1 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 30.9 | 12 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 103.5 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 26.9 | 14 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 96.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 17 | 27.0 | 8 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 25 | 30.0 | 11 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 105.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 26.7 | 3 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 26 | 29.3 | 13 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 100.4 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 26.8 | 8 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 94.3 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 27 | 28.7 | 5 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 98.9 | |
| Career | 321 | 27.5 | 141 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 95.9 |