Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v GWS | L 80–83 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 65–112 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 123 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | L 55–82 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 162 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 75–74 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 101 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 144–53 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 74 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 98–80 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 91 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 87–60 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 110 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 87–75 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 84 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 97–49 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 83 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 94–74 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 134 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 107–74 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 122 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 115–59 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 79 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 63–78 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 104 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 85–66 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 97 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 72–73 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 74 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 93–92 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 119 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 76–92 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 91 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 103–81 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 84 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 111–62 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 108 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 61–123 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 76 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 65–112 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 139 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 107–90 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 135 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | W 107–87 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 146 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 102–58 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | FRE | 11 | 11.3 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 42.1 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 12 | 19.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 68.8 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 23 | 23.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 84.0 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 24 | 27.5 | 16 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 33.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 111.1 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 27.2 | 14 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.1 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 30.9 | 12 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 103.5 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 26.9 | 14 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 96.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 17 | 27.0 | 8 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 25 | 30.0 | 11 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 105.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 26.7 | 3 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 26 | 29.3 | 13 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 100.4 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 26.8 | 8 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 94.3 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 27 | 28.7 | 5 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 98.9 | |
| Career | 321 | 27.5 | 141 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 95.9 |