Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v POR | L 83–105 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 99 | |
| QF | @ SYD | L 69–93 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 104 | |
| R23 | v POR | W 105–97 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 124 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 106–48 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 107 | |
| R21 | v HAW | W 110–91 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 94 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 79–81 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 83–78 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 84 | |
| R18 | @ STK | L 60–118 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56 | |
| R17 | v GWS | W 136–60 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 93 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | W 97–34 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 123 | |
| R15 | v WCE | W 88–81 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 88 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 105–22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 124 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 105–85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 90–50 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 89–51 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 82 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 96–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 59 | |
| R8 | @ POR | L 76–94 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 81 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 73–54 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 102 | |
| R6 | v NTH | L 61–74 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 71 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 75–92 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 98 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 113–60 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 73 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 79–137 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 62 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 116–46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | FRE | 11 | 11.3 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 42.1 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 12 | 19.8 | 8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 68.8 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 23 | 23.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 84.0 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 24 | 27.5 | 16 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 33.5 | 7 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 111.1 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 27.2 | 14 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.1 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 30.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 30.9 | 12 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 103.5 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 26.9 | 14 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 96.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 17 | 27.0 | 8 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 25 | 30.0 | 11 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 105.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 26.7 | 3 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 26 | 29.3 | 13 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 100.4 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 26.8 | 8 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 94.3 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 27 | 28.7 | 5 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 98.9 | |
| Career | 321 | 27.5 | 141 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 95.9 |