Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 85–115 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 96 | |
| SF | @ ADE | W 101–67 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| EF | @ GWS | W 107–88 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 77 | |
| R24 | @ BRI | L 79–89 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 104 | |
| R23 | v MEL | W 92–56 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 110–46 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 98 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | L 87–101 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 82 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 85–61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R19 | v POR | W 87–49 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 80 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 64–77 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 119 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 94–74 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 86 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 150–65 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 103 | |
| R14 | v ADE | W 47–44 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 81–59 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| R12 | @ COL | L 56–107 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 66 | |
| R11 | v BRI | L 60–93 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 105 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | L 96–104 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 92 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 91–56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 124–74 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 65 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 79–86 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 110 | |
| R5 | @ POR | L 91–121 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 88 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 76–64 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | W 80–60 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 91 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 111–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 111 | |
| OR | @ SYD | W 96–76 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 107 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | POR | 7 | 10.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 50.3 | |
| 2016 | POR | 15 | 14.1 | 10 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 58.7 | |
| 2017 | POR | 14 | 18.7 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 72.3 | |
| 2018 | POR | 6 | 15.3 | 2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 50.5 | |
| 2019 | POR | 17 | 19.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 76.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 16.1 | 5 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 63.5 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 23.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 97.9 | |
| 2022 | POR | 22 | 23.6 | 8 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 96.6 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 21 | 23.1 | 9 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 86.8 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 25 | 22.1 | 4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 86.5 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 25 | 24.0 | 4 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 87.4 | |
| 2026 | HAW | 20 | 20.6 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 78.3 | |
| Career | 215 | 20.5 | 72 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 80.3 |