Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ POR | L 72–75 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| EF | @ WBD | W 99–62 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 89 | |
| R24 | v NTH | W 170–46 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 48 | |
| R23 | v RIC | W 131–68 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 106 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 112–38 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | L 82–84 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 124 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | W 124–58 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |
| R19 | v COL | W 133–67 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 72 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 87–74 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 59–110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 77 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 94–33 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 93 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 97–49 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R13 | v GWS | W 85–79 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 107–80 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 83 | |
| R11 | v BRI | W 100–75 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 125 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 79–80 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 96 | |
| R9 | v STK | W 58–53 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 111 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | W 98–91 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 71 | |
| R7 | v SYD | L 42–118 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 73 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | W 113–68 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | L 56–109 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 102 | |
| R4 | @ COL | L 72–77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 113 | |
| R3 | v GEE | L 70–106 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |
| R2 | v MEL | L 38–93 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R1 | @ ESS | L 83–107 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 80 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | POR | 7 | 10.4 | 5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 50.3 | |
| 2016 | POR | 15 | 14.1 | 10 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 58.7 | |
| 2017 | POR | 14 | 18.7 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 72.3 | |
| 2018 | POR | 6 | 15.3 | 2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 50.5 | |
| 2019 | POR | 17 | 19.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 76.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 16.1 | 5 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 63.5 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 23.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 97.9 | |
| 2022 | POR | 22 | 23.6 | 8 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 96.6 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 21 | 23.1 | 9 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 86.8 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 25 | 22.1 | 4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 86.5 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 25 | 24.0 | 4 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 87.4 | |
| 2026 | HAW | 20 | 20.6 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 78.3 | |
| Career | 215 | 20.5 | 72 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 80.3 |