Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v STK | L 91–106 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 83 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | L 86–98 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 156–60 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 131 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 113–77 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 111 | |
| R19 | v SYD | L 71–93 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 84 | |
| R15 | @ COL | W 85–62 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 46 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 70–120 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | L 69–79 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 80 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 85–97 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 112 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 45–99 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 107–49 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 111 | |
| R8 | v ADE | L 55–124 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 98–122 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 93 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 110–43 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 123 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | W 65–57 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 140 | |
| R4 | v ESS | L 79–109 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 124 | |
| R3 | v COL | W 122–62 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 80 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 154–63 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 122 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 125–81 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 101 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | CAR | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2004 | CAR | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 24.0 | |
| 2005 | CAR | 15 | 11.6 | 9 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 53.3 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 22 | 19.0 | 11 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 18.7 | 17 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 79.6 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 22 | 18.7 | 9 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 80.1 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 21.3 | 15 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 89.2 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 23 | 23.4 | 17 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 99.9 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 24 | 22.3 | 17 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 19 | 22.5 | 15 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 93.8 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 24 | 22.2 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 86.0 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 22 | 23.6 | 4 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 92.0 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 20 | 23.0 | 3 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 85.6 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 22 | 27.1 | 3 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 101.1 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 24.0 | 4 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 97.7 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 21 | 26.1 | 4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 95.4 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 18 | 20.3 | 3 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 79.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 15.5 | 1 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 58.8 | |
| Career | 342 | 21.2 | 139 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 85.6 |