Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WCE | L 98–101 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 90 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 149–87 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 101 | |
| R24 | v STK | L 66–86 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 163 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 66–78 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 127 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 115–85 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 105 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 134–58 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 74 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 80–62 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 113 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 153–79 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 70 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 79–98 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 88 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 69–96 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 98 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | W 184–81 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |
| R14 | v WCE | L 67–103 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 83 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 100–66 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 79 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 124–63 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 115 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 111–49 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 92 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 93–46 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 69 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 100–102 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 112 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 84–81 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 85 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 87–71 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 63 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 85–79 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 100 | |
| R4 | v ESS | D 79–79 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R3 | @ COL | L 74–102 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 71 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 171–52 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 67 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 104–84 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 131 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | CAR | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2004 | CAR | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 24.0 | |
| 2005 | CAR | 15 | 11.6 | 9 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 53.3 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 22 | 19.0 | 11 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 18.7 | 17 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 79.6 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 22 | 18.7 | 9 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 80.1 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 21.3 | 15 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 89.2 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 23 | 23.4 | 17 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 99.9 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 24 | 22.3 | 17 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 19 | 22.5 | 15 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 93.8 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 24 | 22.2 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 86.0 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 22 | 23.6 | 4 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 92.0 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 20 | 23.0 | 3 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 85.6 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 22 | 27.1 | 3 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 101.1 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 24.0 | 4 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 97.7 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 21 | 26.1 | 4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 95.4 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 18 | 20.3 | 3 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 79.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 15.5 | 1 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 58.8 | |
| Career | 342 | 21.2 | 139 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 85.6 |